Freitag, 03. Februar 2023
Archiv » Saison 2009/2010

 

Kreisligaoberliga   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte    
1 TSV Großbodungen          155 : 55 30 : 2 1 Launert, Kay Beuren     50 : 2
2 Concordia Beuren          155 : 64 29 : 3 2 Sven, Ebert Großbodungen     38 : 1
3 ESV Lok Leinefelde 2      133 : 109 21 : 11 3 Sauerbier, Thomas Wingerode     42 : 12
4 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt 112 : 118 16 : 16 4 Schnur, Torsten Geisleden     43 : 14
5 TSV Jahn Geisleden        114 : 127 15 : 17 5 Fütterer, Jürgen Leinefelde     43 : 14
6 TSV 1891 Breitenworbis    102 : 137 13 : 19   Schneemann, Michael Wingerode     25 : 26
7 Schw.-Rot Wingerode 108 : 26 12 : 20   Wenderott, Mathias Wingerode     23 : 27
8 TSV Steinheuterode        107 : 148 8 : 24   Wenderott, Marcel Wingerode     4 : 20
9 SG Kreuzebra              58 : 160 0 : 32   Rode, Friedbert Wingerode     2 : 19
10 SV 1993 Niederorschel   :     :     Wenderott, David Wingerode     0 : 3

 

Kreisliga   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 SV Einheit Worbis         171 : 85 34 : 2 1 Tino Müller Worbis     56 : 4
2 SV Bernterode             150 : 131 24 : 12 2 Harald Oberthür Beuren     57 : 10
3 Concordia Beuren 2        151 : 128 21 : 15 3 Christian Schindler Worbis     51 : 5
4 SG Birkungen              147 : 135 19 : 17 4 Ingo Kaufmann Leinefelde     50 : 6
5 FSV 1921 Uder             145 : 137 19 : 17   Friedbert Rode Wingerode     18 : 14
6 TSV Jahn Geisleden 2      139 : 140 17 : 19   Marcel Wenderott Wingerode     22 : 9
7 TSV 1891 Breitenworbis 128 : 158 14 : 22   Jürgen Kaufmann Wingerode     19 : 32
8 TTV Dingelstädt 2         121 : 151 14 : 22   Joachim Ryppa Wingerode     17 : 34
9 ESV Lok Leinefelde 3      120 : 158 12 : 24   Johannes Schneemann Wingerode     19 : 24
10 SV Wingerode 2            115 : 164 6 : 30   Martin Gumz Wingerode     1   6

 

2.Kreisklasse   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 SV Gernrode                 160 : 45 32 : 0   Josef Schneider Wingerode     13 : 4
2 TSV 1891 Breitenworbis 4    138 : 99 24 : 8   Martin Gumz Wingerode     33 : 20
3 SV Bernterode 2             132 : 109 19 : 13   Klaus Strutmann Wingerode     11 : 10
4 SG Birkungen 3              130 : 118 19 : 13   David Wenderott Wingerode     20 : 23
5 TSV Büttstedt               116 : 114 16 : 16   Johannes Schneemann Wingerode     6 : 2
6 SV Wingerode 3              104   142 11   21   Thomas Rosenthal Wingerode     5 : 18
7 Concordia Beuren 3          113 : 145 9 : 23   Heinz Meier Wingerode     1 : 3
8 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt 90 : 137 8 : 24   Jürgen Meyer Wingerode     0 : 3
9 SV Großbartloff             76 : 150 6 : 26   Benjamin Glosse Wingerode     2 : 7
10 TTV Dingelstädt 3   :     :     Uwe Schönekaes Wingerode     1 : 6

 

3.Kreisklasse St. 2   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 TTV Dingelstädt 4           160 : 40 32 : 0 1 Rainer Montag Ershausen     47 : 4
2 FSV 1921 Uder 2             146 : 55 26 : 6 2 Rigobert Gessner Dingelstädt     41 : 2
3 SG BW Ershausen 3           144 : 76 26 : 6 3 Anton Klöppner Dingelstädt     41 : 3
4 SG Kreuzebra 3              113 : 106 20 : 12 4 Christoph Opfermann Uder     36 : 8
5 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt 109 : 104 16 : 16   Thomas Rosenthal Wingerode     12 : 6
6 SV Großbartloff 2           93 : 134 12 : 20   Heinz Meier Wingerode     19 : 18
7 SV Wingerode 4              81 : 150 5 : 27   Jürgen Meyer Wingerode     19 : 19
8 Concordia Beuren 5          51 : 153 5 : 27   Benjamin Glosse Wingerode     8 : 18
9 TSV Büttstedt 2             74 : 153 2 : 30   Uwe Schönekaes Wingerode     13   21
10     :     :     Fabian Schütze Wingerode     1   25

 

Kreispokal Endrunde
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 ESV Lok Leinefelde 2    11 : 6 4 : 2
2 TSV Großbodungen           10 : 8 4 : 2
3 Concordia Beuren          9 : 7 4 : 2
4 Schw.-Rot Wingerode 3 : 12 0 : 6