Freitag, 30. Juli 2021
Archiv » Saison 2015/2016
1. Bezirksliga 2015/2016                      
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte   Pl. Spieler Mannschaft Q
 1. TTSV Herbsleben        156 : 74 32 : 4   1 Heiko Wenderott Wingerode 8,5
 2. TTC Oberbösa           150 : 94 29 : 7   2 Jörg Helbig Herbsleben 6,88
 3. Bischlebener SV 2      145 : 102 26 : 10   3 Manuel Gaßmann Oberbösa 6,69
 4. TTV Bleicherode 2      143 : 121 21 : 15   10 Andreas Wenderott SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode 4,75
 5. TSV Breitenworbis      123 : 123 19 : 17     Gerhardt Hedergott SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode 3,53
 6. Schwarz-Rot Wingerode  127 : 125 18 : 18     Thomas Sauerbier SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode 1,64
 7. Gothaer SV 2           121 : 124 17 : 19     Christopher Simon SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode 1,47
 8. TTV Waltershausen      94 : 144 8 : 28     Michael Schneemann SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode 1,43
 9. BSV 04 Bad Berka       80 : 150 6 : 30     David Wenderott SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode 0,8
10. TTV Dingelstädt        72 : 154 4 : 32          
                         
Kreisoberliga 2015/2016                      
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte   Pl. Spieler Mannschaft Bilanz
 1.  TSV Jahn Geisleden       175 : 70 33 : 3   1 Torsten Schnur Geisleden +55
 2.  FSV Uder                 157 : 75 28 : 8   2 Andreas Mika Steinheuterode +39
 3.  Lok Leinefelde           162 : 109 28 : 8   3 Ingo Kaufmann Leinefelde +35
 4.  TTV Dingelstädt 2        152 : 120 22 : 14   4 Georg Hentrich Bernterode +33
 5.  TSV Steinheuterode       135 : 139 20 : 16   5 Nguyen Thanh Geisleden +28
 6.  Schwarz-Rot Wingerode 2  138 : 137 17 : 19   9 David Wenderott SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode II +20
 7.  SV Bernterode            132 : 146 14 : 22     Marcel Wenderott SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode II +9
 8.  SG Kreuzebra             112 : 160 9 : 27     Martin Gumz SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode II +9
 9.  Blau-Weiß Ershausen      83 : 165 8 : 28     Matthias Wenderott SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode II -3
10.  SV Bernterode 2          54 : 179 1 : 35          
                         
Kreisliga 2015/2016                      
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte          
1. TSV Jahn Geisleden 2 155 : 72 28 : 4          
2. TSV Breitenworbis 2 143 : 72 25 : 7          
3. SG Birkungen 142 : 95 22 : 10          
4. FSV Uder 2 111 : 130 14 : 18          
5. TSV Großbodungen 2 109 : 133 14 : 18          
6. TTV Dingelstädt 3 112 : 130 13 : 19          
7. Concordia Beuren 2  92 : 131 12 : 20          
8. Blau-Weiß Ershausen 2 95 : 135 9 : 23          
9. Schwarz-Rot Wingerode 3 84 : 145 7 : 25          
  ESV Lok Leinefelde 2                      
                         
3. Kreisklasse  2015/2016                      
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte          
1. TTV Dingelstädt 4 180 : 49 36 : 0          
2. FSV Uder 3 165 : 65 31 : 5          
3. VfB Jützenbach 1922 148 : 118 25 : 11          
4. TSV Jahn Geisleden 4 139 : 115 23 : 13          
5. Schwarz-Rot Wingerode 4 135 : 121 20 : 16          
6. TSV Büttstedt 2 118 : 139 13 : 23          
7. Concordia Beuren 5 127 : 147 12 : 24          
8. TTV Dingelstädt 5 93 : 155 11 : 25          
9. SV Gerbershausen 2 94 : 163 9 : 27          
10.  SV Weißenborn-Lüderode 2 53 : 180 0 : 36          
                         
Jugend Kreisliga 2015/2016                      
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte          
1. TTV Dingelstädt 107 : 40 20 : 4          
2. TSV Breitenworbis 92 : 61 16 : 8          
3. Schwarz-Rot Wingerode 94 : 81 16 : 8          
4. FSV Uder 86 : 85 12 : 12          
5. SV Weißenborn-Lüderode 81 : 88 12 : 12          
6. SV Gerbershausen 65 : 111 4 : 20          
7. SG Birkungen 55 : 114 4 : 20          
   TSV Großbodungen                      
                         
Schüler B Kreisliga Play-Off  2015/2016                      
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte          
1. Lok Leinefelde 50 : 20 20 : 0          
2. SV Gerbershausen 44 : 28 16 : 4          
3. TSV Breitenworbis 39 : 33 10 : 10          
4 Concordia Beuren 31 : 45 8 : 12          
5. Schwarz-Rot Wingerode 32 : 46 4 : 16          
6. SG Kreuzebra 25 : 49 2 : 18