Montag, 06. Dezember 2021
Archiv » Saison 2008/2009

 

Kreisligaoberliga   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 TSV Großbodungen 180 : 65 36 : 0 1 Lauert, Kay Beuren     61 : 3
2 Concordia Beuren 172 : 87 32 : 4 2 Schnur, Torsten Geisleden     60 : 8
3 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt 152 : 123 23 : 13 3 Zander, Rüdiger Heiligenstadt     51 : 5
4 TSV Jahn Geisleden 141 : 142 20 : 16 4 Ebert, Sven Großbodungen     41 : 5
5 Lok Leinefelde 2 141 : 136 17 : 19 5 Sukau Alexander Niederorschel     48 : 19
6 SV Niederorschel 134 : 149 14 : 22   Sauerbier, Thomas Wingerode     43 : 18
7 TSV Steinheuterode 123 : 149 14 : 22   Wenderott, Mathias Wingerode     23 : 32
8 SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode 119 : 153 11 : 25   Schneemann, Michael Wingerode     22 : 33
9 SG Kreuzebra 119 : 155 11 : 25   Rode, Friedbert Wingerode     18 : 40
10 SG Birkungen 55 : 177 2 : 34             :  

 

1.Kreisklasse   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 Schw.-Rot Wingerode 2 174 : 86 31 : 5 1 Leidel,Olaf Haynrode     47 : 13
2 SG Birkungen 2 156 : 119 23 : 13 2 Eschenbach, Dieter Großbodungen     40 : 10
3 SV Niederorschel 2 155 : 134 22 : 14 3 Schneider, Josef Wingerode     38 : 10
4 TSV Breitenworbis 3 142 : 129 21 : 15 4 Kaufmann, Jürgen Wingerode     35 : 10
5 Blau-Weiß Ershausen 2 141 : 132 20 : 16 5 Hucke, Hans-Ulrich Breitenworbis     37 : 14
6 TSV Großbodungen 2 140 : 147 18 : 18   Ryppa,Joachim Wingerode     33 : 23
7 SG Kreuzebra 2 127 : 141 14 : 22   Wenderott, Marcel Wingerode     35 : 20
8 SV Niederorschel 2 114 : 162 11 : 25             :  
9 SV Haynrode 126 : 163 10 : 26             :  
10 TTV Dingelstädt 4 104 : 166 10 : 26             :  

 

2.Kreisklasse   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 SC Heiligenstadt 2 175 : 76 31 : 5 1 Barthel, Steffen Gernrode     49 : 7
2 SV Gernrode 172 : 83 31 : 5   Schneemann,Johannes Wingerode     37 : 25
3 TSV Breitenworbis 4 145 : 115 22 : 14   Gumz, Martin Wingerode     33 : 26
4 TSV Büttstedt 141 : 128 21 : 15   Struthmann,Klaus Wingerode     14 : 14
5 SV Bernterode 2 133 : 119 20 : 16   Wenderott, David Wingerode     20 : 26
6 SG Birkungen 3 139 : 147 18 : 18   Rosenthal, Thomas Wingerode     23 : 28
7 Schw.-Rot Wingerode 3 129 : 139 16 : 20   Meyer, Heinz Wingerode     3 : 15
8 SV Großbartloff 113 : 145 12 : 24   Meier, Jürgen Wingerode     8 : 27
9 FSV Uder 2 102 : 168 7 : 29   Glosse, Benjamin Wingerode     0 : 13
10 Schw.-Rot Wingerode 4 49 : 178 2 : 34   Schönekaes, Uwe Wingerode     3 : 36

 

Kreispokal Endrunde
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 TSV Großbodungen            
  SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode            
  Concordia Beuren            
  Lok Leinefelde 2