Freitag, 30. Juli 2021
Archiv » Saison 2006/2007

 

Kreisliga   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 TSV Großbodungen 180 : 39 36 : 0 1 Lanert, Kay Beuren     58   0
2 Concordia Beuren 165 : 84 31 : 5 2 Genz, Martin Großbodungen     44   2
3 Blau-Weiß Ershausen 149 : 123 24 : 12 3 Sauerbier, Thomas Wingerode     49   10
4 ESV Lok Leinefelde 2 143 : 108 22 : 14 4 Heddergott, Gerhard Ershausen     46   14
5 TTV Dingelstädt 2 125 : 129 18 : 18 5 Fütterer, Jürgen Leinefelde     44   15
6 SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode 129 : 148 14 : 22   Rode, Friedbert Wingerode     27 : 31
7 SG Kreuzebra 114 : 149 13 : 23   Wenderott, Mathias Wingerode     25 : 35
8 SG Birkungen 113 : 160 13 : 23   Ryppa,Joachim Wingerode     12 : 39
9 SV Bernterode 90 : 167 8 : 28             :  
10 TSV Breitenworbis 1 78 : 179 1 : 35             :  

 

2.Kreisklasse   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 SC Heiligenstadt 180 : 32 36 : 0 1 Zander, Rüdiger Heiligenstadt     47 : 0
2 SV Einheit Worbis 164 : 84 31 : 5 2 Schindler, Christian Worbis     47 : 10
3 Concordia Beuren 2 158 : 98 27 : 9 3 Oberthür, Harald Beuren     44 : 8
4 Schw.-Rot Wingerode 2 138 : 142 19 : 17 4 Zander, Daniel Heiligenstadt     39 : 4
5 SG Kreuzebra 2 116 : 144 15 : 21 5 Schneider, Josef Wingerode     46 : 14
6 SV Niederorschel 2 126 : 153 13 : 23   Schneemann, Michael Wingerode     32 : 28
7 TSV Breitenworbis 3 114 : 153 13 : 23   Kaufmann, Jürgen Wingerode     27 : 24
8 SV Haynrode 115 : 156 10 : 26   Rosenthal, Thomas Wingerode     8 : 38
9 SV Bernterode 2 102 : 167 9 : 27             :  
10 SV Gernrode 86 : 170 7 : 29             :  

 

3.Kreisklasse   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 TSV Steinheuterode 155   63 29 : 3 1 Pingel, Manfred Steinheuterode     49 : 2
2 TSV Großbodungen 2 153   72 29 : 3 2 Funke, Christian Büttstedt     50 : 10
3 SV Niederorschel 3 139   102 22 : 10 3 Ottomann, Sven Niederorschel     41 : 10
4 TSV Büttstedt 141   108 21 : 11 4 Eschenbach, Dieter Großbodungen     37 : 7
5 SV Großbartloff 101   119 14 : 18 5 Seidenstücker, Lothar Großbodungen     28 : 4
6 Concordia Beuren 3 107   142 9   23   Wenderott, Marcel Wingerode     30 : 10
7 Schw.-Rot Wingerode 3 82   145 8 : 24   Strutmann, Klaus Wingerode     18 : 26
8 TTV Dingelstädt 4 79   140 7 : 25   Meyer, Heinz Wingerode     12 : 36
9 SV Einheit Weißenborn-Lüd 86   152 5 : 27   Schneemann, Johannes Wingerode     8 : 13
10 TSV Jahn Geisleden 3   :     :     Schönekaes, Uwe Wingerode     3 : 13

 

4.Kreisklasse St. 2   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 FSV Uder 3 128 : 56 24 : 4 1 Hindermann, Thomas Heiligenstadt     31 : 5
2 SC Heiligenstadt 2 131 : 60 24 : 4 2 Saul, Hermann Beuren     38 : 14
3 SG Kreuzebra 3 118 : 94 18 : 10 3 Ludolph, Günther Uder     28 : 7
4 Concordia Beuren 4 115 : 95 16 : 12 4 Fritz, Kurt Kreuzebra     33   16
5 SV Großbartloff 2 96 : 107 11 : 17 5 Opfermann, Christoph Uder     26   10
6 Concordia Beuren 5 92 : 111 11 : 17   Schneemnn, Johannes Wingerode     10 : 8
7 Schw.-Rot Wingerode 4 69 : 124 6 : 22   Schönekaes, Uwe Wingerode     7 : 1
8 TSV Büttstedt 2 35 : 137 2 : 26   Meier, Jürgen Wingerode     14 : 7
      :     :     Gumz, Martin Wingerode     19 : 19
      :     :     Glosse, Benjamin Wingerode     4   22
      :     :     Schütze, Fabian Wingerode     5   33
            :     Wenderott, David Wingerode     3   4
            :     Senf, Simon Wingerode     0   3

 

Kreispokal Endrunde
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 Concordia Beuren 11 : 5 4 : 2
2 SC Heiligenstadt 11 : 7 4 : 2
3 ESV Lok Leinefelde 2    8 : 10 4 : 2
4 TSV Großbodungen 2 4 : 12 0 : 6