Samstag, 23. Oktober 2021
Archiv » Saison 2005/2006

 

Kreisliga   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 TSV Großbodungen 180 : 43 36 : 0 1 Launert, Kay Beuren     53 : 3
2 Concordia Beuren 170 : 65 32 : 4 2 Freiberg, Knuth Großbodungen     51 : 1
3 Leinefelde 142 : 97 24 : 12 3 Kaufmann, Rainer Beuren     40 : 11
4 Blau-Weiß Ershausen 135 : 114 22 : 14 4 Genz, Julia Großbodungen     29 : 1
5 SG Birkungen 117 : 132 17 : 19 5 Heddergott, Gerhard Ershausen     43 : 17
6 TTV Dingelstädt 2 131 : 131 16 : 20   Sauerbier, Thomas Wingerode     37 : 21
7 SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode 129 : 137 16 : 20   Wenderott, Matthias Wingerode     32 : 29
8 TSV Breitenworbis 79 : 167 8 : 28   Schneemann, Michael Wingerode     0 : 3
9 SV Bernterode 92 : 162 7 : 29   Rode, Friedbert Wingerode     22 : 29
10 FSV Uder 49 : 176 2 : 34   Ryppa, Joachim Wingerode     14 : 40

 

1.Kreisklasse   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 SG Kreuzebra 177 : 63 33 : 3 1 Haase, Sebastian Kreuzebra     49 : 6
2 TSV Jahn Geisleden 2 170 : 94 31 : 5 2 Schnur, Heribert Geisleden     46 : 10
3 TSV Steinheuterode 162 : 109 28 : 8 3 Mika, Stefan Steinheuterode     31 : 2
4 TSV Breitenworbis 2 147 : 126 21 : 15 4 Winter, Martin Breitenworbis     42 : 14
5 Lok Leinefelde 3 127 : 137 18 : 18 5 Nachtwey, Andre Kreuzebra     39 : 11
6 Blau-Weiß Ershausen 2 121 : 143 15 : 21   Schneider, Josef Wingerode     23 : 18
7 TTV Dingelstädt 3 115 : 135 13 : 23   Wenderott, Marcel Wingerode     4 : 14
8 FSV Uder 2 113 : 139 13 : 23   Schneemann, Michael Wingerode     16 : 29
9 SG Birkungen 2 90 : 167 5 : 31   Struthmann, Klaus Wingerode     4 : 20
10 Schw.-Rot Wingerode 2 67 : 176 3 : 33   Glorius, Erich Wingerode     11 : 29

 

2.Kreisklasse   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 SV Niederorschel 171 : 91 32 : 4 1 Sukau, Alexander Niederorschel     56 : 4
2 SV Haynrode 172 : 95 31 : 5 2 Oberthür, Harald Beuren     50 : 11
3 SV Einheit Worbis 167 : 101 27 : 9 3 Weidemann, Edgar Geisleden     48 : 11
4 Concordia Beuren 2 161 : 123 25 : 11 4 Schindler, Christian Worbis     48 : 12
5 SG Kreuzebra 2 149 : 141 22 : 14 5 Gaßmann, Heinz Bernterode     46 : 16
6 SC Heiligenstadt 122 : 143 14 : 22   Kaufmann, Jürgen Wingerode     21 : 20
7 TSV Jahn Geisleden 3 121 : 153 12 : 24   Rosenthal, Thomas Wingerode     17 : 31
8 SV Bernterode 2 120 : 156 9 : 27   Meyer, Heinz Wingerode     8 : 40
9 TSV Breitenworbis 3 100 : 160 8 : 28                
10 Schw.-Rot Wingerode 3 60 : 180 0 : 36                

 

4.Kreisklasse St. 2   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 TSV Steinheuterode 2 160 : 32 32 : 0 1 Pingel, Manfred Steinheuterode     44 : 0
2 FSV Uder 4 143 : 94 24 : 8 2 Eichner, Reinhard Ershausen     46 : 7
3 SG Kreuzebra 3 136 : 95 23 : 9 3 Frydas, Martin Steinheuterode     32 : 4
4 SC Heiligenstadt 2 129 : 97 21 : 11 4 Mika, Patrick Steinheuterode     30 : 3
5 SV Großbartloff 2 116 : 118 17 : 15 5 Holz auf der Heide, Erich Großbartloff     40   16
6 Concordia Beuren 4 107 : 128 15 : 17   Strutmann, Klaus Wingerode     16 : 7
7 Schw.-Rot Wingerode 4 78 : 151 6 : 26   Meier, Jürgen Wingerode     20 : 11
8 Blau-Weiß Ershausen 3 100 : 156 4 : 28   Schneemann, Johannes Wingerode     15 : 31
9 TSV Büttstedt 2 60 : 158 2 : 30   Glosse, Benjamin Wingerode     13 : 34
      :     :     Schütze, Fabian Wingerode     1 : 37

  

Jugend   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Verein     Punkte
  1. SC 1911 Heiligenstad 156 : 32 30 : 2 1 Simon Christopher Heiligenstadt     41 : 3
  Concordia Beuren 154 : 39 30 : 2 2 Schröter Christoph Beuren     30 : 2
 1 TSV 1891 Breitenworbis 2 123 : 106 20 : 12 3 Schröter Tobias Beuren     38 : 3
 2 TSV Jahn 1908 Geisleden 115 : 118 17 : 15 4 Mühlhaus Alexander Heiligenstadt     35 : 4
 3 SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode 115 : 119 117 : 15 5 Haase Holger Beuren     33 : 3
 4 ESV Lok Leinefelde 116 : 117 16 : 16 7 David Wenderott Wingerode     37 : 12
 5 SV 1893 Niederorschel 69 : 148 6 : 26   Simon Senf Wingerode     21 : 14
 6 TTV Dingelstädt 68 : 149 5 : 27   Patrik Werkmeister Wingerode     23 : 24
 7 TSV 1891 Breitenworbis 3 65 : 153 3 : 29   Christoph Schneemann Wingerode     15 : 23
 8 SG Birkungen   :     :     Christian Krue Wingerode     3 : 16
 9 FSV 1921 Uder   :     :                  

 

Kreispokal Endrunde
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 TSV Großbodungen       6 : 0
2 Concordia Beuren       4 : 2
3 ESV Lok Leinefelde 2          2 : 4
4 Schw.-Rot Wingerode       0 : 6