Freitag, 30. Juli 2021
Archiv » Saison 1997/1998

 

3.Bezirksklasse   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft   LZ Punkte
1 TSG Wico Niedersachswerfen 157 : 47 34 : 2 1 D. Stemme Bleicherode   8,68 27 : 1
2 SG Empor Sondershausen 2 152 : 93 29 : 7 2 M. Koch Niedersachsw.   8,00 32 : 4
3 TTV Hydro Nordhausen 3 128 : 118 21 : 15 3 R. Engel Nordhausen   7,31 26 : 6
4 SG Birkungen 122 : 124 17 : 19 11 H.-J. Sachweh Wingerode   4,76 18 : 16
5 TSV Jahn Geisleden 119 : 135 16 : 20   Mathias Wenderott Wingerode   2,23 10 : 21
6 SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode 109 : 141 15 : 21   Hermann Keppler Wingerode   3,00 12 : 12
7 SV Glückauf Bleicherode 116 : 135 14 : 22   Stephan Gürtler Wingerode   2,32 11 : 20
8 SV Bernterode 107 : 134 13 : 23   Udo Vollmer Wingerode   2,36 14 : 14
9 SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach 103 : 141 12 : 24   Berthold Gürtler Wingerode   1,71 9 : 12
10 SV Eintracht Wipperdorf 102 : 147 9 : 27                

 

1.Kreisliga   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 TSV Breitenworbis 188 : 106 32 : 8 1 H. Schneegans Breitenworbis     56 : 6
2 SG Kreuzebra 180 : 121 30 : 10 2 Friedbert Rode Wingerode     56 : 10
3 Concordia Beuren 180 : 134 28 : 12 3 A. Nachtwey Kreuzebra     55 : 15
4 SV Bernterode 2 170 : 125 25 : 15 4 T. Kirchner Dingelstädt     50 : 14
5 TTV Dingelstädt 2 172 : 143 25 : 15 5 A. Lange Leinefelde     44 : 9
6 SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode 2 155 : 160 19 : 21 19 Franz Weber Wingerode     38 : 25
7 Lok Leinefelde 2 130 : 162 16 : 24   Erich Glorius Wingerode     27 : 35
8 TSV Jahn Geisleden 126 : 166 14 : 26   Heinz Meyer Wingerode     4 : 37
9 TTV Dingelstädt 3 120 : 176 14 : 26                
10 FSV Uder 117 : 183 10 : 30                
11 SV Haynrode 126 : 188 7 : 33                

 

3.Kreisliga Staffel 2   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode 3 180 : 53 36 : 0 1 Hermann Saul Beuren     59 : 5
2 SV Niederorschel 3 163 : 109 26 : 10 2 Rainer Kaufmann Wingerode     47 : 2
3 Concordia Beuren 2 159 : 112 23 : 13 3 H. Niesing Beuren     45 : 13
4 SV Niederorschel 5 125 : 131 17 : 19 5 Joachim Ryppa Wingerode     34 : 4
5 TSV Breitenworbis 3 130 : 138 17 : 19 6 Jürgen Kaufmann Wingerode     35 : 9
6 SG Birkungen 3 125 : 138 17 : 19   Uwe Schönekaes Wingerode          
7 SV Niederorschel 4 133 : 136 15 : 21   Thomas Rosenthal Wingerode          
8 SG Birkungen 5 114 : 143 15 : 21   Mario Dietrich Wingerode          
9 SV Gernrode 2 103   163 10   26   Günter Wenderott Wingerode          
10 TSV Breitenworbis 5 67   176 4   32   Josef Schneider Wingerode