Samstag, 23. Oktober 2021
Archiv » Saison 1996/1997

 

3.Bezirksklasse   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 TSV Großbodungen 177 : 54 38 : 2 1 Heiko Wenderott Wingerode   9,00 38   0
2 SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode 156 : 115 28 : 12 2 D. Stemme Bleicherode   8,10 18   2
3 SV Bernterode 154 : 130 25 : 15 3 Sven Ebert Großbodungen   7,55 26   5
4 TSV Niedersachswerfen 137 : 131 21 : 19 4 Knut Freiberg Großbodungen   7,54 31   6
5 SG Birkungen 135 : 140 21 : 19 5 Hans-Joachim Sachweh Wingerode   6,55 24   9
6 TSV Jahn Geisleden 138 : 133 20 : 20   Stephan Gürtler Wingerode   2,61 17   16
7 SV Eintracht Wipperdorf 125 : 145 16 : 24   Arno Wenderott Wingerode          
8 SV Glückauf Bleicherode 117 : 138 15 : 25   Hermann Keppler Wingerode   2,57 12   16
9 SSV Schlotheim 110 : 145 13 : 27   Mathias Wenderott Wingerode   2,56 17   15
10 Lok Leinefelde 2 100 : 153 12 : 28   Berthold Gürtler Wingerode   1,67 10   14
11 SG Empor Sondershausen 2 97 : 162 11 : 29                

 

1.Kreisliga   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 TSV Breitenworbis 198 : 74 38 : 2 1 H. Schneegans Breitenworbis     60 : 5
2 Concordia Beuren 187 : 99 34 : 6 2 Roland Senf Beuren     49 : 10
3 TTV Dingelstädt 2 186 : 112 32 : 8 3 Mathias Saul Beuren     51 : 14
4 SG Kreuzebra 164 : 136 24 : 16 4 Werner Schwert Dingelstädt     48 : 13
5 SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode 2 150 : 158 21 : 19 5 Friedbert Rode Wingerode     53 : 20
6 SV Haynrode 142 : 159 17 : 23   Franz Weber Wingerode     36 : 29
7 SV Bernterode 2 150 : 159 16 : 24   Erich Glorius Wingerode     31 : 31
8 TSV Jahn Geisleden 129 : 157 16 : 24   Heinz Meyer Wingerode     13 : 49
9 FSV Uder 114 : 172 13 : 27                
10 Blau-Weiß Ershausen 132 : 181 9 : 31                
11 FSV Uder 2 55 : 200 0 : 40                

 

3.Kreisliga Staffel 2   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 SV Niederorschel 2 153 : 65 29 : 3 1 Rainer Kaufmann Wingerode     49 : 3
2 SG Birkungen 3 152 : 87 27 : 5 2 Hermann Saul Beuren     46 : 7
3 Concordia Beuren 2 135 : 91 22 : 10 3 Marco Stegner Niederorschel     43 : 6
4 SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode 3 133 : 110 18 : 14 11 Jürgen Kaufmann Wingerode     33 : 13
5 TSV Breitenworbis 4 129 : 123 16 : 16   Georg Gürtler Wingerode          
6 SV Niederorschel 3 104 : 125 13 : 19   Joachim Ryppa Wingerode          
7 TSV Breitenworbis 6 109 : 147 9 : 23   Thomas Rosenthal Wingerode          
8 SG Birkungen 4 89 : 134 8 : 24   Günter Wenderott Wingerode          
9 SV Gernrode 2 36   158 2   30   Andreas Wenderott Wingerode