Freitag, 30. Juli 2021
Archiv » Saison 1992/1993

 

3.Bezirksklasse   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 TSG Nordhausen Salza 139 : 71 28 : 4 1 H. Kühnemund TSG Salza   7,80      
2 SV Eintracht Wipperdorf 129 : 84 24 : 8 2 L. Kohl Wipperdorf   7,80      
3 SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode 127 : 85 23 : 9 3 Heiko Wenderott Wingerode   7,50      
4 TSV Jahn Geisleden 119 : 105 20 : 12   Stephan Gürtler Wingerode   2,70      
5 TSV Niedersachswerfen 105 : 127 13 : 19   Hermann Keppler Wingerode   5,70      
6 BSG Hydro Nordhausen 3 108 : 122 11 : 21   Berthold Gürtler Wingerode   3,10      
7 TSV Breitenworbis 91 : 124 11 : 21   Georg Gürtler Wingerode   4,20      
8 SG Kreuzebra 89 : 129 10 : 22   Mathias Wenderott Wingerode   1,90      
9 BSG Aufbau Ellrich 64 : 142 2 : 30                

 

1.Kreisliga   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 Concordia Beuren 180 : 59 36 : 0 1 Bernward Rindermann Dingelstädt     55 : 11
2 TTV Dingelstädt 2 170 : 95 31 : 5 2 Mario Gaßmann Bernterode     54 : 12
3 Lok Leinefelde 2 158 : 105 25 : 11 3 Matthias Saul Beuren     47 : 5
4 TSV Großbodungen 139 : 128 20 : 16 4 Roland Senf Beuren     47 : 6
5 SV Bernterode 2 138 : 142 19 : 17 5 Andreas Wolf Dingelstädt     40 : 6
6 SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode 2 138 : 142 18 : 18 6 Franz Sokolowski Haynrode     45 : 16
7 SV Haynrode 114 : 160 11 : 25 10 Friedbert Rode Wingerode     39 : 21
8 SV Bernterode 3 113 : 159 10 : 26   Franz Weber Wingerode          
9 FSV Uder 95 : 173 7 : 29   Erich Glorius Wingerode          
10 Blau-Weiß Ershausen 95 : 177 3 : 33   Heinz Meyer Wingerode          

 

2.Kreisliga   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 FSV Uder 2 176 : 82 33 : 3   Heinz Nörten Wingerode          
2 TSV Jahn Geisleden 2 176 : 88 32 : 4   Herbert Senft Wingerode          
3 SG Kreuzebra 3 156 : 103 23 : 13   Joachim Ryppa Wingerode          
4 Motor Dingelstädt 3 148 : 125 23 : 13   Werner Orlob Wingerode          
5 Concordia Beuren 2 140 : 135 19 : 17   Josef Backhaus Wingerode          
6 SG Büttstedt 129 : 127 19 : 17   Rainer Kaufmann Wingerode          
7 SG Kreuzebra 2 134 : 129 14 : 22   Andreas Orlob Wingerode          
8 Empor Großbartloff 129 : 137 12 : 24                
9 SG Birkungen 3 40   171 3   33                
10 SG Büttstedt 2 43 : 174 2 : 34                
11 STK/ZBO Wingerode 3 Zurückgezogen