Freitag, 03. Februar 2023
Archiv » Saison 1991/1992

 

2.Bezirksklasse   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 Empor Bad Langensalza 126 : 107 22 : 10   Heiko Wenderott Wingerode          
2 Weißensee 120 : 97 20 : 12   Arno Wenderott Wingerode          
3 SV Bernterode 125 : 100 19 : 13   Hermann Keppler Wingerode          
4 BSG Hydro Nordhausen 2 120 : 101 18 : 14   Stephan Gürtler Wingerode          
5 Traktor Herbsleben 113 : 116 18 : 14   Berthold Gürtler Wingerode          
6 Ttaktor Görsbach 117 : 112 15 : 17   Mathias Wenderott Wingerode          
7 Post Mühlhausen 2 97 : 117 13 : 19   Georg Gürtler Wingerode          
8 SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode 97 : 126 10 : 22                
9 BSG Hydro Nordhausen 3 86 : 125 9 : 23                

 

1.Kreisliga   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 Concordia Beuren 217 : 79 41 : 41 1 Mathias Saul Beuren     60 : 5
2 SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode 2 203 : 100 36 : 36 2 Bernward Rindermann Dingelstädt     61 : 8
3 SV Bernterode 2 197 : 122 31 : 31 3 Friedbert Rode Wingerode     60 : 8
4 TTV Dingelstädt 2 189 : 150 28 : 28 4 Mario Gaßmann Bernterode     61 : 11
5 Lok Leinefelde 2 189 : 163 28 : 28 5 Ulrich Geburtsky Leinefelde     59 : 21
6 TSV Großbodungen 176 : 147 26 : 26   Franz Weber Wingerode          
7 FSV Uder 159 : 176 22 : 22   Erich Glorius Wingerode          
8 SV Haynrode 160 : 165 21 : 21   Heinz Meyer Wingerode          
9 SV Bernterode 3 120 : 187 14 : 14                
10 Blau-Weiß Ershausen 147 : 184 13 : 13                
11 SG Birkungen 2 82   210 4   4                
12 SG Kreuzebra 2 64   220 0   0                

 

2.Kreisliga   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 TSV Jahn Geisleden 2 179 : 51 35 : 1   Joachim Ryppa Wingerode     6 : 22
2 FSV Uder 2 167 : 84 29 : 7   Heinz Nörten Wingerode     7 : 19
3 SG Büttstedt 154 : 113 23 : 13   Josef Backhaus Wingerode     0 : 20
4 Concordia Beuren 2 155 : 122 22 : 14   Rainer Kaufmann Wingerode          
5 Motor Dingelstädt 3 132 : 121 22 : 14   Werner Orlob Wingerode          
6 Empor Großbartloff 143 : 130 18 : 18   Herbert Senft Wingerode          
7 SG Birkungen 3 124 : 150 15 : 21   Bernd Heyder Wingerode          
8 SG Kreuzebra 3 99 : 151 10 : 26   Stephan Gassmann Wingerode          
9 SG Büttstedt 2 67 : 157 6 : 30                
10 STK/ZBO Wingerode 3 32 : 170 0 : 36