Montag, 06. Dezember 2021
Archiv » Saison 1990/1991

 

2.Bezirksklasse   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
  Glückauf Bleicherode 3   :     :                  
  Motor Dingelstädt   :     :                  
  BSG Empor Sondershausen   :     :                  
  Einheit Mühlhausen   :     :                  
  Empor Bad Langensalza   :     :                  
  BSG Traktor Herreden   :     :                  
  Post Mühlhausen 2   :     :                  
  BSG Hydro Nordhausen 2   :     :                  
  STK/ZBO Wingerode   :     :                  
      :     :                  

 

1.Kreisklasse   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 Concordia Beuren 176 : 64 34 : 2 1 Mathias Saul Beuren     48 : 4
2 STK/ZBO Wingerode 2 152 : 98 27 : 9 2 Ulrich Geburtsky Leinefelde     54 : 14
3 FortschrittBernterode 2 154 : 114 23 : 13 3 Ingo Kaufmann Leinefelde     52 : 14
4 Lok Leinefelde 2 160 : 128 22 : 14 4 Stephan Stolze Bernterode     45 : 9
5 FortschrittBernterode 3 130 : 135 18 : 18 5 Bernward Rindermann Dingelstädt     43 : 7
6 Motor Haynrode 136 : 132 17 : 19                
7 Traktor Großbodungen 132 : 134 16 : 20                
8 Motor Dingelstädt 2 126 : 137 16 : 20                
9 SG Birkungen 2 88 : 162 7 : 29                
10 Lok Leinefelde 3 32 : 180 0 : 36                

 

2.Kreisklasse/Süd   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 SG Kreuzebra 2 120 : 31 24 : 0                
2 Motor Dingelstädt 3 105 : 50 19 : 5   Joachim Ryppa Wingerode          
3 Empor Großbartloff 88 : 95 13 : 11   Heinz Nörten Wingerode          
4 SG Büttstedt 79 : 96 13 : 11   Josef Backhaus Wingerode          
6 SG Beuren 2 78 : 110 7 : 17   Rainer Kaufmann Wingerode          
6 Concordia Beuren 90 : 104 5 : 19   Werner Orlob Wingerode          
7 STK/ZBO Wingerode 3 41 : 116 3 : 21   Herbert Senft Wingerode          

 

1.Kreisklasse Jugend   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 ZSG Breitenworbis 100 : 14 30 : 0                
2 Motor Dingelstädt 2 89 : 40 16 : 4                
3 SG Niederorschel 76 : 54 11 : 9                
4 Fortschritt Bernterode 55 : 64 9 : 11                
5 Concordia Beuren 33 : 80 4 : 16                
6 STK/ZBO Wingerode 0   100 0   20