Freitag, 30. Juli 2021
Archiv » Saison 1988/1989

  

2.Bezirksklasse   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 BSG Glückauf Sondershausen   :   25 : 3 1 Hans Schuster Einheit     31 : 6
2 Einheit Mühlhausen   :   20 : 8 2 Uwe Rothe Glückauf     27 : 10
3 BSG Hydro Nordhausen 2   :   16 : 12 3 Steffen Kedziora Dingelstädt     21 : 4
4 Motor Dingelstädt   :   14 : 14                
5 BSG Traktor Herreden   :   13 : 15                
6 BSG Empor Sondershausen   :   12 : 16                
7 BSG Aufbau Ellrich   :   10 : 18                
8 STK/ZBO Wingerode   :   2 : 26                

  

1.Kreisklasse   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 SG Birkungen 180 : 64 36 : 0 1 Bruno Apel Birkungen     55 : 0
2 Lok Leinefelde 2 158 : 95 28 : 8 2 Joachim Bundfuß Großbodungen     54 : 8
3 STK/ZBO Wingerode 2 153 : 109 25 : 11 3 Maik Vollmer Leinefelde     37 : 4
4 FortschrittBernterode 151 : 109 24 : 12 4 Berthold Gürtler Wingerode     40 : 9
5 Traktor Großbodungen 145 : 111 22 : 14 5 Bertram Diegmann Birkungen     35 : 6
6 Motor Haynrode 139 : 118 18 : 18 6 Heinz Gaßmann Bernterode     43 : 16
7 Traktor Kirchohmfeld 87 : 162 9 : 27                
8 Motor Haynrode 2 83 : 158 8 : 28                
9 ZSG Breitenworbis 2 107 : 166 7 : 29                
10 SG Kreuzebra 2 63 : 174 3 . 33                

 

2.Kreisklasse/Süd   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 SG Birkungen 2 120 : 24 24 : 0                
2 Empor Großbartloff 103 : 59 18 : 6   Joachim Ryppa Wingerode          
3 SG Büttstedt 91 : 75 14 : 10   Heinz Nörten Wingerode          
4 Traktor Breitenbach 90 : 79 14 : 10   Josef Backhaus Wingerode          
5 STK/ZBO Wingerode 3 67 : 105 6 : 18   Rainer Kaufmann Wingerode          
6 SG Beuren 52 : 116 4 : 20   Werner Orlob Wingerode          
7 Empor Großbartloff 2 52 : 116 4 : 20   Herbert Senft Wingerode          

 

1.Kreisklasse Jugend   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 Lok Leinefelde 2 93 : 41 18 : 2 1 Rainer Kaufmann Wingerode     31 : 1
2 STK/ZBO Wingerode 90 : 48 16 : 4 2 Roberto Bolle Leinefelde     22 : 1
3 Fortschritt Bernterode 2 70 : 63 11 : 9 3 Mario Senke Bernterode 2     25 : 7
4 ZSG Breitenworbis 71 : 67 10 : 10 4 Maik Dimitrov Leinefelde     21 : 3
5 SG Beuren 50 : 89 4 : 16 5 Mario Fusch Breitenworbis     19 : 7
6 Aufbau Gernrode 35 : 99 1 : 19 8 Fred Stadermann Wingerode     19 : 10

 

1.Kreisklasse Schüler B   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 SG Kreuzebra 96 : 13 38 : 2                
2 ZSG Breitenworbis 94 : 18 36 : 4                
3 Lok Leinefelde 78 : 44 28 : 12                
4 Aktivist Bischofferode 71 : 51 26 : 14                
5 Fortschritt Bernterode 82 : 53 24 : 16                
6 SG Birkungen 58 : 56 20 : 20                
7 ZSG Breitenworbis 2 51 : 70 16 : 24                
8 SG Kreuzebra 2 44 : 70 16 : 24                
9 Motor Haynrode 34 : 82 10 : 30                
10 Traktor Großbodungen 20 : 86 6 : 34                
11 STK/ZBO Wingerode 15 : 100 0 : 40