Mittwoch, 22. September 2021
Archiv » Saison 1983/1984

 

3.Bezirksklasse   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 Traktor Creuzburg 186 : 82 30 : 6                
2 Motor Dingelstädt 2 182 : 115 28 : 8                
3 Traktor Lengenfeld 172 : 136 26 : 10                
4 Motor Eisenach 2 178 : 132 25 : 11                
5 STK/ZBO Wingerode 174 : 127 24 : 12                
6 Motor Heiligenstadt 138 : 171 14 : 22                
7 Einheit Mühlhausen 2 135 : 170 13 : 23                
8 Empor Bad Langensalza 2 142 : 173 12 : 24                
9 Post Mühlhausen 3 101 : 183 7 : 29                
10 ZSG Schlotheim 78   197 1   35                

  

1.Kreisklasse   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 SG Kreuzebra 169 : 72 32 : 4 1 H. Metze Kreuzebra     52 : 6
2 Lok Leinefelde 2 173 : 88 32 : 4 2 F. Rode Wingerode     46 : 7
3 STK/ZBO Wingerode 2 168 : 96 28 : 8 3 A. Nachtwey Kreuzebra     46 : 8
4 Fortschritt Bernterode 2 135 : 120 20 : 16 4 J. Müller Breitenworbis     47 : 14
5 Lok Leinefelde 3 117 : 136 17 : 19 5 S. Jacob Leinefelde     44 : 16
6 Traktor Haynrode 126 : 131 16 : 20 6 W. Mosebach Bernterode     42 : 16
7 ZSG Breitenworbis 2 126 : 136 14 : 22 7 E. Glorius Wingerode     42 : 17
8 STK/ZBO Wingerode 3 107 : 156 10 : 26 8 E. Gottstein Leinefelde     39 : 16
9 Traktor Kirchohmfeld 99 : 155 10 : 26 11 Arno Wenderott Wingerode     35 :  
10 Medizin Kleinbartloff 49   179 1   35 14 Heinz Meyer Wingerode     32 :  

  

2.Kreisklasse/Süd   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 SG Kreuzebra 108 : 45 20 : 4                
2 BSG Großbartloff 113 : 46 19 : 5                
3 BSG Bernterode 3 78 : 76 14 : 10                
4 SG Deuna 91 : 74 13 : 11                
5 SG Beuren 2 63 : 79 10 : 14                
6 Empor Großbartloff 2 46   90 6   18                
7 STK/ZBO Wingerode 4 27 : 112 2 : 22                

  

1.Kreisklasse Jugend AK 15-18   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 ZSG Breitenworbis 2 100 : 18 20 : 0 1 Thomas Kramer Breitenworbis     18 : 2
2 STK/ZBO Wingerode 77 : 48 13 : 7 2 Christoph Mühlhaus Breitenworbis     18 : 4
3 Lok Leinefelde 2 78 : 51 13 : 7 3 Gerhard Bötticher Breitenworbis     15 : 1
4 Fortschritt Bernterode 2 74 : 59 10 : 10 4 Ra. Weiße Leinefelde     18 : 6
5 SG Beuren 27 : 80 4 : 16 6 Michael Rogge Wingerode     14 : 8
6 Medizin Kleinbartloff 0 : 100 0 : 20 8 Kramer Wingerode     11 : 8

  

1.Kreisklasse Schüler A u. B   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 ZSG Breitenworbis 60 : 12 24 : 0   Heiko Wenderott Wingerode          
2 Fortschritt Bernterode 51 : 23 18 : 6   Rainer Kaufmann Wingerode          
3 SG Deuna 43 : 26 16 : 8   Thomas Rosenthal Wingerode          
4 Aktivist Bischofferode 12 u. j. 35 : 35 10 : 14   Enrico Skinskys Wingerode          
5 STK/ZBO Wingerode 27 : 42 8 : 16   Uwe Heidenblut Wingerode          
6 Fortschritt Bernterode 12 u. j. 22 : 40 8 : 16                
7 ZSG Breitenworbis 2 0 : 60 0 : 24