Freitag, 03. Februar 2023
Archiv » Saison 1982/1983

  

1.Kreisklasse   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 STK/ZBO Wingerode 150 : 47 30 : 2 1 Helmut Metze Kreuzebra     48   5
2 STK/ZBO Wingerode 2 145 : 66 27 : 5 2 Berthold Gürtler Wingerode     30   5
3 SG Kreuzebra 143 : 86 25 : 7 3 Stephan Gürtler Wingerode     32   7
4 Lok Leinefelde 2 124 : 89 20 : 12 4 August Nachtwey Kreuzebra     42   10
5 Fortschritt Bernterode 2 100 : 124 13 : 19 5 Sigurt Jacob Leinefelde     39   10
6 Lok Leinefelde 3 90 : 136 11 : 21   Franz Weber Wingerode     25   9
7 Traktor Haynrode 92 : 137 10 : 22   Hermann Keppler Wingerode     17   3
8 Traktor Kirchohmfeld 62 : 152 4 : 28   Friedbert Rode Wingerode     32   9
9 ZSG Breitenworbis 2 61 : 152 2 : 30   Heinz Meyer Wingerode     30   13

  

2.Kreisklasse/Süd   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 STK/ZBO Wingerode 3 117 : 31 22 : 2                
2 Fortschritt Bernterode 3 107 : 48 20 : 4                
3 Medizin Kleinbartloff 106 : 55 18 : 6                
4 Empor Großbartloff 69 : 83 10 : 14                
5 STK/ZBO Wingerode 4 64 : 91 10 : 14                
6 SG Deuna 53 : 105 4 : 20                
7 SG Beuren 2 17 : 120 0 : 24                

  

1.Kreisklasse Jugend AK 15-18   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 ZSG Breitenworbis 100 : 9 20 : 0                
2 STK/ZBO Wingerode 82 : 48 14 : 6                
3 Lok Leinefelde 2 71 : 52 12 : 8                
4 Fortschritt Bernterode 2 63 : 63 10 : 10                
5 Medizin Kleinbartloff 33 : 88 4 : 16                
6 SG Beuren 11 : 100 0 : 20                

  

1.Kreisklasse Schüler A u. B   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 ZSG Breitenworbis A 90 : 14 36 : 0   Wenderott Wingerode          
2 ZSG Breitenworbis A2 75 : 44 28 : 8   Skinkys Wingerode          
3 Motor Heiligenstadt A 75 : 36 26 : 10   Kaufmann Wingerode          
4 Fortschritt Bernterode A 75 : 51 24 : 12   Rosenthal Wingerode          
5 SG Deuna A 68 : 46 22 : 14                
6 STK/ZBO Wingerode B 71 : 46 20 : 16                
7 Fortschritt Bernterode B 49 : 60 12 : 24                
8 Aktivist Bischofferode B 20 : 70 8 : 28                
9 SG Beuren A 9 : 85 2 : 34                
10 SG Kreuzebra 5 : 89 2 : 34                

  

1.Kreisklasse weibl. Schüler A u. B   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 Motor Dingelstädt MA 83 : 23 32 : 4                
2 Motor Dingelstädt J 80 : 32 28 : 8                
3 Traktor Haynrode Damen 79 : 41 26 : 10                
4 ZSG Breitenworbis J 75 : 39 26 : 10                
5 ZSG Breitenworbis MA 55 : 52 18 : 18                
6 Traktor Haynrode MA 57 : 53 16 : 20                
7 STK/ZBO Wingerode J 43 : 66 16 : 20                
8 Motor Dingelstädt MB 42 : 67 10 : 26                
9 Motor Heiligenstadt Damen 15 : 80 4 : 32                
10 Motor Heiligenstadt AB 12 : 80 4 : 32