Freitag, 30. Juli 2021
Archiv » Saison 1981/1982

 

1.Kreisklasse   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 Motor Dingelstädt 2 160 : 45 32 : 0                
2 Motor Dingelstädt 3 137 : 81 24 : 8                
3 STK/ZBO Wingerode 138 : 90 22 : 10   Stephan Gürtler Wingerode          
4 STK/ZBO Wingerode 2 124 : 94 19 : 13   Erich Glorius Wingerode 2          
5 Lok Leinefelde 2 125 : 112 17 : 15   Hermann Keppler Wingerode          
6 SG Kreuzebra 103 : 131 10 : 22   Berthold Gürtler Wingerode          
7 Fortschritt Bernterode 2 82 : 132 10 : 22   Franz Weber Wingerode          
8 Lok Leinefelde 3 75 : 153 7 : 25   Friedbert Rode Wingerode          
9 ZSG Breitenworbis 2 49 : 155 3 : 29   Heinz Meyer Wingerode 2          

 

2.Kreisklasse   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 Traktor Kirchohmfeld 190 : 67 36 : 4                
2 Traktor Haynrode 190 : 69 36 : 4                
3 Fortschritt Bernterode 3 177 : 85 30 : 10                
4 Aufbau Gernrode 144 : 142 23 : 17                
5 Traktor Kirchohmfeld 2 146 : 123 22 : 18                
6 Medizin Kleinbartloff 139 : 151 22 : 18                
7 SG Jützenbach 154 : 137 16 : 24                
8 STK/ZBO Wingerode 3 125 : 164 11 : 29                
9 SG Kreuzebra 2 116 : 163 11 : 29                
10 SG Deuna 54 : 194 4 : 36                
11 Traktor Großbodungen 48 : 181 3 : 37                

 

1.Kreisklasse Jugend AK 15-18   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 ZSG Breitenworbis 120 : 23 24 : 0                
2 Medizin Kleinbartloff 100 : 62 18 : 6                
3 STK/ZBO Wingerode 102 : 75 16 : 8                
4 ZSG Breitenworbis 2 90 : 85 12 : 12                
5 Fortschritt Bernterode 2 68 : 105 6 : 18                
6 Lok Leinefelde 2 45 : 114 5 : 19                
7 SG Beuren 49   110 3   21                

 

1.Kreisklasse W. Jugend AK 15-18   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 Aktivist Bischofferode 50 : 1 20 : 0                
2 STK/ZBO Wingerode 25 : 34 10 : 10                
3 SG Kreuzebra 28 : 35 6 : 14                
4 Lok Leinefelde 3 7 : 50 0 : 20                

 

1.Kreisklasse Jungen A AK 13-14   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 STK/ZBO Wingerode 100 : 20 40 : 0                
2 ZSG Breitenworbis 97 : 32 36 : 4                
3 Fortschritt Bernterode 92 : 41 30 : 10                
4 Lok Leinefelde 70 : 58 24 : 16                
5 SG Beuren 63 : 64 18 : 22                
6 SG Kreuzebra 39 : 66 14 : 26                
7 Medizin Kleinbartloff 21 : 92 4 : 36                
8 Traktor Haynrode 5 : 95 2 : 38                

 

1.Kreisklasse Jungen B AK 12 u. j.   Einzelwertung
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Pl. Spieler Mannschaft     Punkte
1 ZSG Breitenworbis 80 : 33 30 : 10                
2 STK/ZBO Wingerode 57 : 73 14 : 26                
3 Fortschritt Bernterode 37 : 80 8 : 32